Startlista
P17 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK 7.42
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 7.17
Maric George Hässelby SK
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Bramefjord Sebastian Gefle IF
Wirunpan Moi Gefle IF
Vändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
Sundvall Fredrik Gefle IF
Larsson William Gefle IF
Fornander Jakob IF Skade
Heikki Gustav Gefle IF
P17 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK 23.55
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 22.67
Maric George Hässelby SK
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Bramefjord Sebastian Gefle IF
Wirunpan Moi Gefle IF
Larsson William Gefle IF
Fornander Jakob IF Skade
Hedlund Viktor Falu IK
P17 400m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Nyström Alexander Bollnäs FIK 51.35
Ali Abbe Bollnäs FIK 55.49
Kerar Yakub Bollnäs FIK 53.74
Kallin August Västerås FK 55.55
P17 800m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Öhman Jimmy Gefle IF 2:09.92
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK
Jansson Linus Hässelby SK 2:13.45
Lindell Pontus Upsala IF
Persson Olof Strands IF 2:20.00
Holm Lukas Gefle IF
Sundvall Fredrik Gefle IF
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
P17 1500m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Mördrup Julius IFK Lidingö 4:23.86
Öhman Jimmy Gefle IF 4:31.60
Persson Olof Strands IF 4:58.00
Ebbestad Alexander Upsala IF
P17 häck 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Vändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Holm Lukas Gefle IF
Hedlund Viktor Falu IK 8.68
P17 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 184
Larsson William Gefle IF
P17 stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Andersson Joel Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Lindell Pontus Upsala IF
P17 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK 6.37
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK 6.46
Maric George Hässelby SK
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Lindell Pontus Upsala IF
Vändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
Sundvall Fredrik Gefle IF
Larsson William Gefle IF
Fornander Jakob IF Skade
Hedberg Johanna Söderhamns IF
P17 tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Niklas Tyresö FK 12.59
Sörqvist Emil Huddinge AIS
Hellbratt Joakim Huddinge AIS
Vändesjö Arvid Tyresö FK
Edwardsson Malte Bollnäs FIK
P17 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Wall Viktor Tyresö FK
Holm Lukas Gefle IF
Eriksson Gustav Gefle IF
Lundvall Teodor Bollnäs FIK
P17 vikt
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Silén Albin Strands IF
Eriksson Gustav Gefle IF
P15 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundgren Max Hässelby SK
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK
Samuelsson Edvin Gefle IF
Brändeborn William Råby-Rekarne FIF
Aldskogius Kalle Hammarby IF 7.98
Holm Theodor Gefle IF
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
Gustafsson Edvin Upsala IF
Ekman Joel Upsala IF
Fors Lukas Upsala IF
Fors Max Upsala IF
Gemzell Elis Tierps IF
Helen Liam Tierps IF
Ezuz Kiseri Hedesunda IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Kempe Vidar Sundsvalls FI
Neib Christof Sundsvalls FI
Broth Alvar Järvsö IF 8.58
Sadek Elias Gefle IF
Schröder Thirachai Gefle IF
Andersson Alfred Hedesunda IF
Odelberg Joel Sollefteå GIF
Hedgilow Daniel Hedesunda IF
Hedin Gustav Strands IF
Lögdahl Viktor Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sheriff Mohamed IF Skade
Sällberg Love Högbo GIF
P15 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Unander Jesper Sundsvalls FI
Sundgren Max Hässelby SK
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
Samuelsson Edvin Gefle IF
Brändeborn William Råby-Rekarne FIF
Aldskogius Kalle Hammarby IF 26.26
Holm Theodor Gefle IF
Jansson Linus Hässelby SK
Gustafsson Edvin Upsala IF
Ekman Joel Upsala IF
Fors Max Upsala IF
Ezuz Kiseri Hedesunda IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Kempe Vidar Sundsvalls FI
Neib Christof Sundsvalls FI
Broth Alvar Järvsö IF 30.04
Sadek Elias Gefle IF
Odelberg Joel Sollefteå GIF
Helen Liam Tierps IF
Hedin Gustav Strands IF
Sheriff Mohamed IF Skade
Messering Julius Högbo GIF
P15 1000m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Unander Jesper Sundsvalls FI
Jansson Linus Hässelby SK 2:55.05
Samuelsson Edvin Gefle IF
Viirman Hilding Upsala IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Broth Alvar Järvsö IF
Sadek Elias Gefle IF
Nilsson Alexander Gefle IF
Hedin Gustav Strands IF
Sheriff Mohamed IF Skade
Andersson Markus Västerås FK
P15 häck 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundgren Max Hässelby SK
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK
Ezuz Kiseri Hedesunda IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Schröder Thirachai Gefle IF
Hedin Gustav Strands IF
Sheriff Mohamed IF Skade
Sällberg Love Högbo GIF
Fors Lukas Upsala IF
Messering Julius Högbo GIF
P15 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Unander Jesper Sundsvalls FI
Sundgren Max Hässelby SK
Olin Fabian Hässelby SK
Berg Rasmus Hedesunda IF
Ezuz Kiseri Hedesunda IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Neib Christof Sundsvalls FI
Broth Alvar Järvsö IF
Schröder Thirachai Gefle IF
Andersson Alfred Hedesunda IF
Odelberg Joel Sollefteå GIF
Hedgilow Daniel Hedesunda IF
P15 stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Unander Jesper Sundsvalls FI
Axelsson David Upsala IF
Ekman Joel Upsala IF
Gemzell Elis Tierps IF
Berg Rasmus Hedesunda IF
Ezuz Kiseri Hedesunda IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Neib Christof Sundsvalls FI
Messering Julius Högbo GIF
P15 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
Samuelsson Edvin Gefle IF
Aldskogius Kalle Hammarby IF 5.64
Axelsson David Upsala IF
Gustafsson Edvin Upsala IF
Ekman Joel Upsala IF
Gemzell Elis Tierps IF
Berg Rasmus Hedesunda IF
Ezuz Kiseri Hedesunda IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Kempe Vidar Sundsvalls FI
Neib Christof Sundsvalls FI
Odelberg Joel Sollefteå GIF
Broth Alvar Järvsö IF
Schröder Thirachai Gefle IF
Andersson Alfred Hedesunda IF
Helen Liam Tierps IF
Hedgilow Daniel Hedesunda IF
Hedin Gustav Strands IF
Lögdahl Viktor Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sheriff Mohamed IF Skade
Sällberg Love Högbo GIF
Fors Lukas Upsala IF
Messering Julius Högbo GIF
P15 tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lind Olsson Isaac Bollnäs FIK
Gustafsson Edvin Upsala IF
Gemzell Elis Tierps IF
Helen Liam Tierps IF
Berg Rasmus Hedesunda IF
Ezuz Kiseri Hedesunda IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Kempe Vidar Sundsvalls FI
Neib Christof Sundsvalls FI
Edvardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Hedin Gustav Strands IF
Sheriff Mohamed IF Skade
Fors Lukas Upsala IF
Andersson Markus Västerås FK
P15 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lind Olsson Isaac Bollnäs FIK
Hägg Hadrian Upsala IF
Aldskogius Kalle Hammarby IF
Axelsson David Upsala IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Broth Alvar Järvsö IF
Edvardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
Persson Martin Strands IF
Lögdahl Viktor Råby-Rekarne FIF
Sheriff Mohamed IF Skade
P15 vikt
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Fors Max Upsala IF
Persson Martin Strands IF
Olsson Larsson Mattias Sundsvalls FI
Edvardsson Mille Bollnäs FIK
P13 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sidwall Edvin Täby IS 8.28
Bromée Erik Upsala IF
Tögenmark Edvin Upsala IF
Nääs Lukas Gefle IF
Köping Jim Väsby IK
Zettergren Albin Gefle IF
Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Sundsvalls FI
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK 9.37
Jonsson Leo Gefle IF
Eriksson Folke Thoren Track & Field
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
Holm Max Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.14
P13 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Dahlenborg Ebbe Varbergs GIF 28.90
Sidwall Edvin Täby IS 27.93
Engkvist Hugo Upsala IF 34.69
Tögenmark Edvin Upsala IF
Köping Jim Väsby IK
Zettergren Albin Gefle IF
Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Sundsvalls FI
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK
Holm Max Råby-Rekarne FIF 30.91
P13 600m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Dahlenborg Ebbe Varbergs GIF
Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Sundsvalls FI
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK 1:50.00
Eriksson Folke Thoren Track & Field
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
P13 häck 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nääs Lukas Gefle IF
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK
Jonsson Leo Gefle IF
Holm Max Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.85
P13 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Dahlenborg Ebbe Varbergs GIF
Sidwall Edvin Täby IS 148
Bromée Erik Upsala IF
Tögenmark Edvin Upsala IF 137
Köping Jim Väsby IK
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK 149
Borgedahl Leon Täby IS
Holm Max Råby-Rekarne FIF
P13 stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Engkvist Hugo Upsala IF
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
P13 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Dahlenborg Ebbe Varbergs GIF 4.24
Sidwall Edvin Täby IS 5.08
Engkvist Hugo Upsala IF 3.96
Tögenmark Edvin Upsala IF
Nääs Lukas Gefle IF
Köping Jim Väsby IK
Köping Jesse Väsby IK
Zettergren Albin Gefle IF
Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Sundsvalls FI
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK 4.13
Jonsson Leo Gefle IF
Holm Max Råby-Rekarne FIF
P13 tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sidwall Edvin Täby IS 10.00
Tögenmark Edvin Upsala IF 9.24
Nääs Lukas Gefle IF
Köping Jim Väsby IK
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK
Jonsson Leo Gefle IF
Bodin Benjamin Säters IF
Holm Max Råby-Rekarne FIF
P13 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Tögenmark Edvin Upsala IF
Nääs Lukas Gefle IF
Aronsson Hugo Åkersberga SK
P12 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lennermark Jakob Turebergs FK 9.32
Sjöström Kevin IFK Märsta
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Eriksson Joar Turebergs FK
Levin Frans Turebergs FK
Snis Gustav Turebergs FK 9.64
Persson Oliver Danderyds SK 9.20
Persson Philip Danderyds SK 9.10
Viirman Birger Upsala IF
Svensson Martin Gefle IF 9.31
Svensson Robin Gefle IF 10.21
Brinnen Jonathan Gefle IF
Norberg Oskar Gefle IF
Wiklund Milton Gefle IF
Hedblom Walter Gefle IF
Stjärnlöf Tim Gefle IF
Winter Paul Gefle IF
Sandelin Papadopoulus Leon Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Lundin Vidar Upsala IF
Liljegren Olle Mälarö SOK
Borgedahl Elliot Täby IS
Svadling Tobias Hofors AIF
Ekman Elias Upsala IF
P12 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lennermark Jakob Turebergs FK
Sjöström Kevin IFK Märsta
Ellgren Ludvig Turebergs FK 33.25
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Eriksson Joar Turebergs FK
Levin Frans Turebergs FK
Snis Gustav Turebergs FK
Hedin Gustaf Upsala IF
Svensson Martin Gefle IF 31.44
Svensson Robin Gefle IF 37.21
Brinnen Jonathan Gefle IF
Wiklund Milton Gefle IF
Hedblom Walter Gefle IF
Stjärnlöf Tim Gefle IF
Winter Paul Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Lundin Vidar Upsala IF
Liljegren Olle Mälarö SOK
Ekman Elias Upsala IF
P12 600m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lennermark Jakob Turebergs FK 1:55.03
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Levin Frans Turebergs FK
Persson Oliver Danderyds SK 1:49.40
Persson Philip Danderyds SK 1:47.84
Viirman Birger Upsala IF
Svensson Martin Gefle IF 1:49.00
Sundvall Edvin Gefle IF
Wiklund Milton Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Lundin Vidar Upsala IF
Liljegren Olle Mälarö SOK
Borgedahl Elliot Täby IS
P12 häck 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lennermark Jakob Turebergs FK
Sjöström Kevin IFK Märsta
Ellgren Ludvig Turebergs FK 11.44
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Eriksson Joar Turebergs FK
Levin Frans Turebergs FK
Snis Gustav Turebergs FK
Hedin Gustaf Upsala IF
Svensson Martin Gefle IF
Svensson Robin Gefle IF
Hedblom Walter Gefle IF
Winter Paul Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Lundin Vidar Upsala IF
P12 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sjöström Kevin IFK Märsta
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Levin Frans Turebergs FK
Snis Gustav Turebergs FK 135
Viirman Birger Upsala IF
Svensson Martin Gefle IF
Sundvall Edvin Gefle IF
Norberg Oskar Gefle IF
Wiklund Milton Gefle IF
Hedblom Walter Gefle IF
Winter Paul Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Svadling Tobias Hofors AIF
Ekman Elias Upsala IF
P12 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lennermark Jakob Turebergs FK
Sjöström Kevin IFK Märsta
Ellgren Ludvig Turebergs FK 3.86
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Eriksson Joar Turebergs FK
Levin Frans Turebergs FK
Snis Gustav Turebergs FK 4.09
Hedin Gustaf Upsala IF
Svensson Robin Gefle IF
Svensson Martin Gefle IF
Sundvall Edvin Gefle IF
Norberg Oskar Gefle IF
Wiklund Milton Gefle IF
Hedblom Walter Gefle IF
Stjärnlöf Tim Gefle IF
Winter Paul Gefle IF
Sandelin Papadopoulus Leon Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Lundin Vidar Upsala IF
Liljegren Olle Mälarö SOK
Johansson Casper Säters IF
Ekman Elias Upsala IF
P12 tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lennermark Jakob Turebergs FK
Sjöström Kevin IFK Märsta
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Eriksson Joar Turebergs FK
Levin Frans Turebergs FK
Snis Gustav Turebergs FK
Norberg Oskar Gefle IF
Hedblom Walter Gefle IF
Stjärnlöf Tim Gefle IF
Winter Paul Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Lundin Vidar Upsala IF
Ekman Elias Upsala IF
P12 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lennermark Jakob Turebergs FK
Sjöström Kevin IFK Märsta
Ellgren Ludvig Turebergs FK
Tiberg Arvid Turebergs FK
Håkansson Erik Turebergs FK
Eriksson Joar Turebergs FK
Hedin Gustaf Upsala IF
Svensson Martin Gefle IF
Svensson Robin Gefle IF
Hedblom Walter Gefle IF
Winter Paul Gefle IF
Albornoz Pablo Gefle IF
Johansson Casper Säters IF
Wängelin Lowe Upsala IF
P11 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundberg Emil Väsby IK
Sjödén Ludwig Högbo GIF
Hammarberg Theodor Högbo GIF
Westfeldt Ingmar Upsala IF 10.56
Nylander Oskar Gefle IF
Rahm Elvin Gefle IF
Andersson Edvin Gefle IF
Törneld Hampus Gefle IF
Gustavsson Kihlberg Christoffer Hofors AIF
Lögdahl Kasper Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lögdahl Kasper Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundberg Emil Väsby IK
Hammarberg Theodor Högbo GIF
Nylander Oskar Gefle IF
Rahm Elvin Gefle IF
Andersson Edvin Gefle IF
Törneld Hampus Gefle IF
Gustavsson Kihlberg Christoffer Hofors AIF
P11 600m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundberg Emil Väsby IK
Westfeldt Ingmar Upsala IF 2:24.00
Rahm Elvin Gefle IF
Törneld Hampus Gefle IF
P11 häck 50m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundberg Emil Väsby IK
Sjödén Ludwig Högbo GIF
P11 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundberg Emil Väsby IK
Hammarberg Theodor Högbo GIF
Nylander Oskar Gefle IF
Rahm Elvin Gefle IF
Gustavsson Kihlberg Christoffer Hofors AIF
P11 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundberg Emil Väsby IK
Sjödén Ludwig Högbo GIF
Hammarberg Theodor Högbo GIF
Nylander Oskar Gefle IF
Rahm Elvin Gefle IF
Andersson Edvin Gefle IF
Törneld Hampus Gefle IF
Gustavsson Kihlberg Christoffer Hofors AIF
Lögdahl Kasper Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lögdahl Kasper Råby-Rekarne FIF
P11 tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sundberg Emil Väsby IK
Westfeldt Ingmar Upsala IF
Andersson Edvin Gefle IF
P11 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Persson Oliver Nyköpings BIS
Sjödén Ludwig Högbo GIF
Hammarberg Theodor Högbo GIF
Nylander Oskar Gefle IF
Törneld Hampus Gefle IF
Gustavsson Kihlberg Christoffer Hofors AIF
Mostafaee Nima Hofors AIF
Lögdahl Kasper Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lögdahl Kasper Råby-Rekarne FIF
P10 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Nääs Vilgot Gefle IF
Wallner Valter Gefle IF 10.60
Albornoz Sebbe Gefle IF
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Boström Vide Gefle IF
Svadling Fredrik Hofors AIF
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK 9.36
P10 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Nääs Vilgot Gefle IF
Hedin Anton Upsala IF
Brändeborn Alexander Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wallner Valter Gefle IF 38.23
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Albornoz Sebastian Gefle IF
P10 600m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Albornoz Sebbe Gefle IF
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK 2:03.00
P10 häck 50m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hedin Anton Upsala IF
Wallner Valter Gefle IF
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Albornoz Sebastian Gefle IF
P10 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Brändeborn Alexander Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wallner Valter Gefle IF
Svadling Fredrik Hofors AIF
Borgedahl Robin Täby IS
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK
P10 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hedin Anton Upsala IF
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Nääs Vilgot Gefle IF
Wallner Valter Gefle IF
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Albornoz Sebastian Gefle IF
Boström Vide Gefle IF
P10 tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nääs Vilgot Gefle IF
Brändeborn Alexander Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wallner Valter Gefle IF
Ytfeldt Karl Leksands FIK
P10 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Lindholm Leo Gefle IF
Nääs Vilgot Gefle IF
Brändeborn Alexander Råby-Rekarne FIF
Wallner Valter Gefle IF
Hagström Fergus Säters IF
Albornoz Sebastian Gefle IF
P9 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Edvin Rånäs 4H
Persson Theodor Nyköpings BIS
Wiklund Noah Gefle IF
Silvergren Viktor Gefle IF
Lopez Lucas Sundsvalls FI
Larsson Colin Sundsvalls FI
Stattin Persson Gustav Sundsvalls FI
Danagher Neo Sundsvalls FI
Johansson Samuel Säters IF
Barrling Mio Gefle IF
van der Werf Gustav IF Skade
P9 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Edvin Rånäs 4H
Persson Theodor Nyköpings BIS
Wiklund Noah Gefle IF
Silvergren Viktor Gefle IF
Lopez Lucas Sundsvalls FI
Larsson Colin Sundsvalls FI
Stattin Persson Gustav Sundsvalls FI
Danagher Neo Sundsvalls FI
Johansson Samuel Säters IF
Barrling Mio Gefle IF
van der Werf Gustav IF Skade
P9 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Edvin Rånäs 4H
Persson Theodor Nyköpings BIS
Wiklund Noah Gefle IF
Silvergren Viktor Gefle IF
Lopez Lucas Sundsvalls FI
Larsson Colin Sundsvalls FI
Stattin Persson Gustav Sundsvalls FI
Danagher Neo Sundsvalls FI
Johansson Samuel Säters IF
Barrling Mio Gefle IF
van der Werf Gustav IF Skade
P9 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Edvin Rånäs 4H
Persson Theodor Nyköpings BIS
Wiklund Noah Gefle IF
Silvergren Viktor Gefle IF
Lopez Lucas Sundsvalls FI
Larsson Colin Sundsvalls FI
Stattin Persson Gustav Sundsvalls FI
Danagher Neo Sundsvalls FI
Johansson Samuel Säters IF
Barrling Mio Gefle IF
van der Werf Gustav IF Skade
P9 4-kamp
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Eriksson Edvin Rånäs 4H
Persson Theodor Nyköpings BIS
Wiklund Noah Gefle IF
Silvergren Viktor Gefle IF
Lopez Lucas Sundsvalls FI
Larsson Colin Sundsvalls FI
Stattin Persson Gustav Sundsvalls FI
Danagher Neo Sundsvalls FI
Johansson Samuel Säters IF
Barrling Mio Gefle IF
van der Werf Gustav IF Skade
P8 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sahlström Linus Gefle IF
Lindfors David Högbo GIF
Sparf Philip Åkersberga SK
Sparf Phelix Åkersberga SK
P8 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sahlström Linus Gefle IF
Lindfors David Högbo GIF
Sparf Philip Åkersberga SK
Sparf Phelix Åkersberga SK
P8 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sahlström Linus Gefle IF
Lindfors David Högbo GIF
Sparf Philip Åkersberga SK
Sparf Phelix Åkersberga SK
P8 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sahlström Linus Gefle IF
Lindfors David Högbo GIF
Sparf Philip Åkersberga SK
Sparf Phelix Åkersberga SK
P8 4-kamp
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Sahlström Linus Gefle IF
Lindfors David Högbo GIF
Sparf Philip Åkersberga SK
Sparf Phelix Åkersberga SK
F17 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Gabrielsson Tova Täby IS 8.17
Axelsson Saga Gefle IF
Tällberg Lovisa Bollnäs FIK
Hillman Vera Gefle IF
Möller Josefin Gefle IF
Merkell Emilia Gefle IF
Nolemo Klara Gefle IF
Holm Moa Västerås FK
Mella Alexandra Täby IS
F17 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Gabrielsson Tova Täby IS 27.69
Hogan Niamh Turebergs FK
Söderlund Maja Gefle IF
Nygren Freja Gefle IF
Westling Cornelia Bollnäs FIK 27.34
Jonsson Elvira Västerås FK
Klingberg Anna Kvarnsvedens GoIF
F17 400m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Cederberg Lia Hässelby SK 59.83
Nygren Freja Gefle IF
Åskag Maja Råby-Rekarne FIF
F17 800m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Malmsten Nilsson Alva IF Skade 2:24.18
Högberg Sofie Hemlingby LK
Hellsten Liselotte Hemlingby LK
F17 1500m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Malmsten Nilsson Alva IF Skade 4:56.37
Högberg Sofie Hemlingby LK
Hellsten Liselotte Hemlingby LK
F17 häck 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Gabrielsson Tova Täby IS 10.07
Westling Cornelia Bollnäs FIK
Essman Rebecka Råby-Rekarne FIF
Mella Alexandra Täby IS
F17 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Gabrielsson Tova Täby IS 157
Jonsson Elvira Västerås FK 166
Öst Vendela Bollnäs FIK
Magnusson Elvira IFK Tumba 163 165
Mella Alexandra Täby IS
F17 stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Hindsberg Hilma Kvarnsvedens GoIF 342
Jansson Linn Falu IK 263
F17 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Råby-Rekarne FIF
Gabrielsson Tova Täby IS 4.72
Möller Josefin Gefle IF
Mella Alexandra Täby IS
Klingberg Anna Kvarnsvedens GoIF
F17 tresteg
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Öst Vendela Bollnäs FIK
Mella Alexandra Täby IS
Hedberg Johanna Söderhamns IF
F17 kula
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Råby-Rekarne FIF
Jonsson Elvira Västerås FK 9.80
Wiklund Isabella Västerås FK
Mella Alexandra Täby IS
Klingberg Anna Kvarnsvedens GoIF
F17 vikt
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Råby-Rekarne FIF
Åkerblom Maja Västerås FK 15.31
Hjern Harriet Strands IF
Malmborg Emelie Hässelby SK
Yngvesson Maj Västerås FK
Jansson Elin Västerås FK
Wiklund Isabella Västerås FK
Essman Rebecka Råby-Rekarne FIF
F15 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nordvarg Alva Upsala IF 8.38
Richtnér Olivia Gefle IF 8.78
Jonsson Emmy Gefle IF
Lindahl Nora Hässelby SK 8.17
Hermundstad Saga Hässelby SK
Karlsson Fanny Hässelby SK 8.36
Sundberg Sara Väsby IK
Nordin Lisa Gefle IF
Agstam Martina Gefle IF
Spangenberg Clara Upsala IF
Häggblom Emma Upsala IF
Wibling Kajsa Upsala IF
Abdullahi Yasmin Upsala IF
Johnson Casandra Strands IF 8.22
Färlin Anine Strands IF
Sjöbom Alma Sundsvalls FI
Backlund Linnea Sundsvalls FI
Hedlund Amanda Sundsvalls FI
Magnusson Ronja Gefle IF
Lenke Emelie Upsala IF 9.28
Lundin Ingrid Upsala IF
Halfwordson Matilda Bromma IF 9.05
Johansson Sara Åkersberga SK 8.71
Dahlberg Tindra Upsala IF
Oscarsson Löwgren Matilda Upsala IF
Sparf Evelina Åkersberga SK
Ström Hedvid IF Skade 8.74
Ulfvin Jeanna IF Skade 9.10
Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Råby-Rekarne FIF
Frejd Linnea Vallentuna FK
F15 200m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nordvarg Alva Upsala IF 28.40
Jonsson Emmy Gefle IF
Lindahl Nora Hässelby SK 26.23
Hermundstad Saga Hässelby SK
Cederberg Lia Hässelby SK 27.15
Hansson Alma Bollnäs FIK
Nyberg Nicole Hässelby SK
Tunander Cedrenius Tyra IFK Lidingö
Sundberg Sara Väsby IK
Nordin Lisa Gefle IF
Koch Moa Upsala IF
Abdullahi Yasmin Upsala IF
Johnson Casandra Strands IF 28.04
Färlin Anine Strands IF
Sjöbom Alma Sundsvalls FI
Backlund Linnea Sundsvalls FI
Hedlund Amanda Sundsvalls FI
Krusemo Astrid Upsala IF
Westfeldt Frida Upsala IF 28.89
Lenke Emelie Upsala IF 31.18
Lundin Ingrid Upsala IF
Halfwordson Matilda Bromma IF 30.71
Johansson Sara Åkersberga SK 30.01
Dahlberg Tindra Upsala IF
Molwan Meja Upsala IF
Johansson Alde IK Stål
Oscarsson Löwgren Matilda Upsala IF
Sparf Evelina Åkersberga SK
Ström Hedvid IF Skade 28.59
Ulfvin Jeanna IF Skade 30.41
Granat Moa Vallentuna FK 27.13
Hellgren Elina Vallentuna FK 29.95
Brink Isabella Vallentuna FK
F15 1000m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Knutsson Ida Upsala IF
Meijer Julia IFK Mora 3:07.17
Sundberg Sara Väsby IK
Lind Nellie Gefle IF
Thor Jennifer Upsala IF
Franzon Ida Upsala IF
Olsson Lina Strands IF
Lenke Emelie Upsala IF 3:46.53
Lundin Ingrid Upsala IF
Halfwordson Matilda Bromma IF
Johansson Sara Åkersberga SK
Dahlberg Tindra Upsala IF
Ulfvin Jeanna IF Skade
F15 häck 60m
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jonsson Emmy Gefle IF
Lindahl Nora Hässelby SK 9.61
Tunander Cedrenius Tyra IFK Lidingö
Sundberg Sara Väsby IK
Häggblom Emma Upsala IF
Sjöbom Alma Sundsvalls FI
Backlund Linnea Sundsvalls FI
Hedlund Amanda Sundsvalls FI
Thyr Amanda Bollnäs FIK
Krusemo Astrid Upsala IF
Westfeldt Frida Upsala IF 9.96
Lenke Emelie Upsala IF 11.28
Halfwordson Matilda Bromma IF 11.01
Johansson Sara Åkersberga SK 11.75
Molwan Meja Upsala IF
Norberg Liv IK Stål
Ström Hedvid IF Skade 10.20
Ulfvin Jeanna IF Skade 10.97
Franzon Ida Upsala IF
Granat Moa Vallentuna FK 9.26
F15 höjd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jonsson Emmy Gefle IF
Thor Jennifer Upsala IF
Häggblom Emma Upsala IF
Koch Moa Upsala IF
Färlin Anine Strands IF
Lindgren Sofia Sundsvalls FI
Backlund Linnea Sundsvalls FI
Hedlund Amanda Sundsvalls FI
Nylander Alva Gefle IF
Halfwordson Matilda Bromma IF 145
Johansson Sara Åkersberga SK 145
Dahlberg Tindra Upsala IF
Ström Hedvid IF Skade
Ulfvin Jeanna IF Skade
F15 stav
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Jonsson Emmy Gefle IF
Sjöbom Alma Sundsvalls FI
Halfwordson Matilda Bromma IF 180
Johansson Sara Åkersberga SK 180
F15 längd
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb SB PB
Nordvarg Alva Upsala IF 5.27
Richtnér Olivia Gefle IF 4.28
Hermundstad Saga Hässelby SK
Karlsson Fanny Hässelby SK 5.48
Hansson Alma Bollnäs FIK
Nyberg Nicole Hässelby SK
Tunander Cedrenius Tyra IFK Lidingö
Sundberg Sara Väsby IK
Nordin Lisa Gefle IF
Agstam Martina Gefle IF
Häggblom Emma Upsala IF
Koch Moa Upsala IF
Abdullahi Yasmin Upsala IF
Johnson Casandra Strands IF 5.34
Färlin Anine Strands IF
Lindgren Sofia Sundsvalls FI